German English Hungarian Italian

Additional links
Search in database
Claudia Galdy
Birth name: Claudia Christina Gáldy
Claudia Galdi
born: 08.10.1970 in Memmingen
died: 16.10.2021
Filmography
Voice actor
  Title Actor Role
1 One step from Heaven - The Spirit of the Wolf Licia Navarrini Maria Pesotti
2 One step from Heaven - The Flight Stefania Barca Marina Gisalberti, Luigis Mutter
3 One step from Heaven 3 - The Best Daniela Fazzolari Signora Benedetti
Number of visits: 2760