German English Hungarian Italian

Additional links
Search in database
Norbert Gastell
Birth name: Emilio Norberto Otto Max Gastel
born: 14.10.1929 in Buenos Aires
died: 26.11.2015 in München
Filmography
Voice actor
  Title Actor Role
1 Little Rita of the West Enzo Di Natale Django
2 They call me Trinity Mel Gaines Kopfgeldjäger o.Ä., der den Kleinen zum Duell fordert
3 Blackie the Pirate Giuliano Dell'Ovo Skulls Steuermann (vermutlich)
4 Trinity Is STILL My Name (Original-Fassung) Jean Louis Murdock
5 The Hassled Hooker Nestore Cavaricci Zeuge des zweiten Mordes, Name wahrscheinlich: Giuseppe Canfora (genannt beim Prozess später)
6 Massacre at Fort Holman (Kino-Fassung) Guy Mairesse Donald McIvers
7 Big Man: An unusual insurance Nello Pazzafini Mafioso
8 Extralarge: Lord of the Sun Ronald Knight General Harrison
Number of visits: 2498