German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
RenÚ Auberjonois
birth name: RenÚ Murat Auberjonois
born: 01.06.1940 in New York
died: 08.12.2019 in Los Angeles
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1991 Lucky Luke - Cafe OlÚ
(e)
Mr. Rockbottom / Mendez  
to top
This actor page was visited 4184 times.