German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Patrick McGoohan
birth name: Patrick Joseph McGoohan
born: 19.03.1928 in Astoria, New York
died: 13.01.2009 in Los Angeles, Kalifornien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1975 A Genius, Two Partners and a Dupe
(nella parte del Maggiore Cabot)
Cabot  
to top
This actor page was visited 7353 times.