German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Dana Ghia
birth name: Felicita Ghia
Diana Madigan
born: 13.07.1932 in Mailand
died: 11.01.2024 in Mori
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1967 Today it's me... tomorrow you!
(als Diana Madigan)
Maria Kiowa  
2. 1971 Trinity Is STILL My Name Perlas Mutter  
to top
This actor page was visited 9000 times.