German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Gérald Landry
birth name: Landry Fernand Charles Marrier de Lagatinerie
Gerard de la Gatineria, Gerard Landry
born: 16.10.1914 in Buenos Aires
died: 18.02.1999 in Nizza, Frankreich
Biography

Gérald Landry ist der Vater von Marc Porel.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1971 Trinity Is STILL My Name
(als Gerald Landry)
Clark  
2. 1972 Even Angels Eat Beans Zuschauer beim Catchen  
to top
This actor page was visited 4573 times.