German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Enzo Biliotti
birth name: Lorenzo Bilioni
born: 28.06.1887 in Livorno, Italien
died: 19.11.1976 in Bologna, Italien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1949 Quel fantasma di mio marito Senator Guarnieri  
to top
This actor page was visited 5856 times.