German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Luca Lionello
birth name: Gianluca Lionello
born: 09.01.1964 in Rom
Biography

Sohn von Oreste Lionello.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 2017 Don Matteo 11 - The Christmas Child Samuele Campello  
to top
This actor page was visited 3813 times.