German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Märta Torén
Pseudonym: Marta Toren
born: 21.05.1926 in Stockholm, Schweden
died: 19.02.1957
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1955 La vena d'oro
(als Marta Toren)
Maria  
to top
This actor page was visited 5662 times.