German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Die Schlüssel (1965)

Additional links
Deutsche Synchronkartei
Search in database
Friedrich Joloff
Birth name: Friedrich Jolowicz
born: 14.12.1908 in Berlin
died: 04.01.1988 in Verden an der Aller
Filmography
Voice actor
No. Title Actor Role
1 Quo vadis Leo Genn Petronius
2 Seven Seas to Calais Umberto Raho König Philipp von Spanien
Number of visits: 3606