German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Ian Holm
birth name: Ian Holm Cuthbert
Sir Ian Holm
born: 12.09.1931 in Goodmayes, Essex, England
died: 19.06.2020 in London
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1977 March or Die El Krim  
to top
This actor page was visited 4390 times.