German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Luis Molteni
birth name: Gianluigi Molteni
Luigi Molteni
born: 05.11.1950 in Seregno, Italien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
http://www.studiosegre.com/artista.php?id=21

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 2004 Don Matteo 4 - The gift Ignazio Cremona  
2. 2015 Don Matteo 10 - Guilt Assesor Zazzi  
3. 2015 Don Matteo 10 - Safety Distance Assesor Zazzi  
4. 2015 Don Matteo 10 - Don’t Blame the Stars Assesor Zazzi  
5. 2015 Don Matteo 10 - The Infection Assesor Zazzi  
6. 2015 Don Matteo 10 - Forever Faithful Assesor Zazzi  
to top
This actor page was visited 3081 times.