German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Catherine Deneuve
birth name: Catherine Fabienne Dorléac
born: 22.10.1943 in Paris
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1977 March or Die Simone Picard  
to top
Work as crewmember
 

Voice actor
No. Year Title Voice of
1 1977 March or Die Catherine Deneuve (Französisch)
to top
to top
This actor page was visited 6666 times.