German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Gina Rovere
birth name: Luigina Rovere
born: 05.05.1935 in Rom
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1953 It Happened in the Park
(6. Episode)
Teilnehmerin beim Schönheitswettbewerb  
2. 1967 God forgives... I don't! Rose Carolyn De Fonseca 
3. 2009 Don Matteo 7 - Race against Time Mutter des Colonello  
to top
This actor page was visited 6173 times.