German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Jean-Pierre Mocky
birth name: Jean-Paul Adam Mokiejewski
born: 06.07.1929 in Nizza, Frankreich
died: 08.08.2019
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1955 Gli sbandati Andrea  
to top
This actor page was visited 3338 times.