German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Raffaele Pisu
birth name: Guerrino Pisu
born: 24.05.1925 in Bologna, Italien
died: 31.07.2019 in Castel San Pietro Terme, Italien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1957 Il Cocco di Mamma Vasco  
2. 1959 Juke Box, urli d'amore Orlando  
3. 2007 Don Matteo 6 - The Aroma of Coffee Augusto Bannelli  
to top
This actor page was visited 4006 times.