German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Franca Valeri
birth name: Alma Franca Maria Norsa
born: 31.07.1920 in Mailand
died: 09.08.2020 in Rom
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1953 It Happened in the Park
(6. Episode)
Elvira  
2. 1955 A hero of our times Frau De Ritis  
3. 1962 Il giorno più corto Frau auf dem Bahnhof  
to top
This actor page was visited 4183 times.