German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Emilio Messina
Pseudonym: Emil Messina
born: 24.02.1936 in Casablanca, Marokko
died: 21.04.2007 in Venice, USA
Biography

Bruder von Roberto Messina.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1970 They call me Trinity Schläger  
2. 1972 Man of the East Schläger im Saloon  
3. 1972 Even Angels Eat Beans Catcher im schwarzen Dress mit dem Vollbart  
4. 1973 Flatfoot Cop Lockenköpfchen, Schläger von Ferramenti  
5. 1978 Flatfoot in Africa Catcher in Sporthalle  
6. 1978 They called him Bulldozer Schläger  
7. 1982 Cats and Dogs einer von Don Salvatores Leuten  
8. 1985 Miami Supercops Handlanger von Duran  
9. 1991 Lucky Luke - Luke's Fiancée Doc  
10. 1994 The Fight before Christmas  
11. 1996 Cyberflic Handlanger von Van Axel  
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Master of arms
Year Title Comment
1972 Even Angels Eat BeansL'incontro di lotta libera e stato diretto ed eseguito da
to top
This actor page was visited 8311 times.