German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Sasha D'Arc
birth name: Ante Marich Darko
Sacha Dark, Sasha Darko
born: 12.06.1945 in Zagreb, Jugoslawien
died: 29.03.2020 in Rom, Italien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1982 Bomber Amerikanischer Boxer  
2. 1988 Big Man: An unusual insurance
(als Sasha D'Arck)
Schläger  
3. 1990 Speaking of the Devil
(möglicherweise als Sasha Desko)
Kidnapper (Steve?)  
4. 1992 Extralarge: Gonzales' Revenge Handlanger von Gonzales  
5. 1994 The Fight before Christmas
(als Sasha Dark)
Schläger  
6. 1996 We are Angels: We finally take off
(als Sacha Dark)
Schläger  
7. 2001 Father Hope Zuhälter  
8. 2004 Don Matteo 4 - Precious goods
(als Marich Darko Ante)
Kinderhändler  
9. 2008 L'uomo che cavalcava nel buio
(als Darko Ante Marich (spielt nicht mit, Szene wurde herausgeschnitten))
 
10. 2010 I delitti del cuoco - L'occhio del pesce
(als Sasha Darko)
Stellan Berbatov  
to top
This actor page was visited 10327 times.