German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Caterina Shulha
birth name: Katsiaryna Shulha
born: 10.01.1993 in Hrodna, Weißrussland
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Seite ihrer Agentur (Ital.)

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 2012 One step from Heaven 2 - An evil Shadow Natasha  
2. 2012 One step from Heaven 2 - Dangling Lives Natasha  
3. 2012 One step from Heaven 2 - The Escape Natasha  
4. 2012 One step from Heaven 2 - I'll save you Natasha  
5. 2013 Un passo dal cielo - Il film: Io ti salverò Natasha  
6. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Son of the Stars Natasha  
7. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Best of Friends Natasha  
8. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Best Natasha  
9. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Predator Natasha  
10. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Rest for the Trees Natasha  
11. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Manhunt Natasha  
12. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Buried Alive Natasha  
13. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Path of Truth Natasha  
14. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - A Man's Poison Natasha  
15. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Mystery of the San Bernard Natasha  
16. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Bull Natasha  
17. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Beyond the Dark Natasha  
18. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Dirty Money Natasha  
19. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - Aliloke Natasha  
20. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Monguelfo Castle Natasha  
21. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - A Call from Afar Natasha  
22. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - The Living Legend Natasha  
23. 2014 One step from Heaven 3 - His Real Mother Natasha  
to top
This actor page was visited 13667 times.